UNION CYCLISTE SEYSSEL FRANGY 18 et 19 JUIN 2005 | |||||||
LISTE REELLE DES ENGAGES 15ème TOUR DU PAYS DE SEYSSEL 2005 | |||||||
1 | UC SEYSSEL FRANGY | 11 | SC LES ABRETS | 21 | VC RUMILLIEN | ||
1 | REGE GIANASSO SAMUEL | 51 | POLAUD YOHAN | 101 | BELLOCCIO FABRICE | ||
2 | RIMBAULT DIDIER | 52 | PELLEGRIN GUILLAUME | 102 | BLAIN STEPHANE | ||
3 | REVILLARD SEBASTIEN | 53 | VEYRET OLIVIER | 103 | CONTI GUILLAUME | ||
4 | LACHEVRE ERIC | 54 | BOURLOT PIERRE | 104 | MOINE STEPHANE | ||
5 | BRUCKERT STEPHANE | 55 | SCHWERZIG REMY | 105 | ZANARDO DIDIER | ||
2 | EC MUROISE | 12 | VC BELLEGARDE | 22 | VC ROANNAIS | ||
6 | DESCROIX ROMAIN | 56 | LOPEZ SEBASTIEN | 106 | GOUTILLE CHRISTOPHE | ||
7 | MARTINEZ OLIVIER | 57 | ALLUIN J CHRISTOPHE | 107 | DUCROS LOIC | ||
8 | BAYOT JULIEN | 58 | BLANC DAVID | 108 | CONTINSOUZA JOEL | ||
9 | COUDERT PIERRE YVES | 59 | WARTEL JULIEN | 109 | CHOLLETON SYLVAIN | ||
10 | CELMA SEBASTIEN | 60 | FUCHS BAPTISTE | 110 | BOUZU CHRISTOPHER | ||
3 | ES SEYNOD | 13 | UC GESSIENNE | 23 | VC ANNEMASSE | ||
11 | THOMASSET DAVID | 61 | 111 | BABYTCHEFF MARTIAL | |||
12 | FAVRE ALEXANDRE | 62 | 112 | WEISSENBACHER JOHAN | |||
13 | CAVAZZANA LAURENT | 63 | 113 | FICHARD FREDERIC | |||
14 | BIZE GUILLAUME | 64 | 114 | AFONSO VINCENT | |||
15 | NOVEL GUILLAUME | 65 | 115 | COSTECHAREYRE OLIVIER | |||
4 | LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION | 14 | EVIAN VELO | 24 | LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCL | ||
16 | TEGHILLO FLORENT | 66 | BONHOMME DAVID | 116 | GAZZOTTI LOIC | ||
17 | GARIN VINCENT | 67 | COUREAULT CHRISTOPHER | 117 | MELIN SIMON | ||
18 | QUERUEL LIONEL | 68 | TAMANINI MARC | 118 | MONOD FABRICE | ||
19 | ALLAIRE NICOLAS | 69 | CHEVRELLIER PHILIPPE | 119 | THOMASSET LUDOVIC | ||
20 | BOYER CHRISTOPHE | 70 | HENRY DAVID | 120 | MICHELLIER MAXIME | ||
5 | UC VOIRON | 15 | VC ST JULIEN | 25 | VC BRESSAN | ||
21 | PIOLAT MARC | 71 | MEUNIER DAVID | 121 | GRINAND AURELIEN | ||
22 | SAGE JEROME | 72 | GRIFFOND YVAN | 122 | MAITRE BENOIT | ||
23 | MARTIN FRANCK | 73 | GILLET PHILIPPE | 123 | SOUPE GEOFFREY | ||
24 | BOISSY GUENAEL | 74 | STADLER ERIC | 124 | MAITRE JULIEN | ||
25 | BOUTONNET NICOLAS | 75 | LABY JEREMY | 125 | CHEVALIER BRICE | ||
6 | EC ANNECIENNE | 16 | AC SORBIER LA TALAUDIERE | 26 | VC LYON VAULX VELIN | ||
26 | BEGOU KEVIN | 76 | TEMPERE GUILLAUME | 126 | PIETRI FLORIAN | ||
27 | FANTIN HUGO | 77 | TEMPERE ARNAUD | 127 | BRACCO J PHILIPPE | ||
28 | VITTOZ ANTHONY | 78 | DUPLOMB GUILLAUME | 128 | BOISSON JEREMY | ||
29 | MILLAUD MATHIEU | 79 | PLEVY CLEMENT | 129 | LEFRANCOIS MATHIEU | ||
30 | SIFFOINTE MORGAN | 80 | ROLLE FABIEN | 130 | SALMON GUILLAUME | ||
7 | SARRAS CYCL ST VALLIER | 17 | UC CRAN GEVRIER | ||||
31 | BOUCHET BENOIT | 81 | JOUANLANNE PIERRE | ||||
32 | LABOURY JOHANN | 82 | FRATTALI BURNO | ||||
33 | VALENCONY YANNICK | 83 | DUCHENE JEROME | ||||
34 | VIALETTE MATHIEU | 84 | FORESTIER MICHEL | ||||
35 | DELHOMME JORIS | 85 | |||||
8 | AC AIX LES BAINS | 18 | UC CULOZ BELLEY | ||||
36 | BOIS THIERRY | 86 | BORNAREL DIDIER | ||||
37 | JALLET WILLIAM | 87 | RECORDON PAUL | ||||
38 | JANIN OLIVIER | 88 | DUBOCLARD GILLES | ||||
39 | BOUSLAL MARC | 89 | PASCALIN OBLIVIER | ||||
40 | MERCIER DAVID | 90 | GOUILLON JEREMY | ||||
9 | VC CLUSES SCIONZIER | 19 | RO ANNECIENNE | ||||
41 | ALLAMAND FREDDY | 91 | VAUDIN JEROME | ||||
42 | LACROIX ARNAUD | 92 | LUSIAK PIERRE | ||||
43 | RICHARD ALEXIS | 93 | LOLIVIER GUILLAUME | ||||
44 | ROMAND LOIC | 94 | MAINGOT ALEXANDRE | ||||
45 | COURBON CEDRIC | 95 | TERRIER STEPHANE | ||||
10 | VC CALADOIS | 20 | UC MONTMEYRAN | ||||
46 | NOURRY YANN | 96 | GERFEU NICOLAS | ||||
47 | MOUILLARD FABIEN | 97 | CAMPAGNOLE SYLVAIN | ||||
48 | GOIFFON FABIEN | 98 | CHABERT REGIS | ||||
49 | PARIS JEREMY | 99 | RIAS EMMANUEL | ||||
50 | PRIEUR JEREMY | 100 | COLIN CHRISTOPHE |