10ème
Prix de la Municipalité de St RAMBERT - VC RAMBERTOIS |
Etat
de résultats |
Course
en ligne - 84,6 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl. |
Dos |
Nom-Prénom |
Club |
Cat |
Sér |
Année |
Temps |
1 |
92 |
ALLAIRE
Nicolas |
LYON
SPRINT EVOLUTION |
Es |
R |
1985 |
02h07'03 |
2 |
73 |
IBANEZ
Jean-Francois |
CHARVIEU
CHAVAGNEUX I.CYC |
Es |
R |
1986 |
"
|
3 |
34 |
THOMAS
Reynald |
UC
VALENTINOISE |
Sn |
R |
1976 |
"
|
4 |
77 |
ROUSSEAU
Yann |
CHARVIEU
CHAVAGNEUX I.CYC |
Es |
R |
1983 |
"
|
5 |
42 |
LEYNAUD
Benoit |
VELO
SPORT ARDECHE |
Sn |
R |
1980 |
"
|
6 |
24 |
TEGHILLO
Florent |
LYON
SPRINT EVOLUTION |
Es |
R |
1986 |
"
|
7 |
88 |
PERICHON
Pierre-Luc |
VC
AMBERIEU |
J |
|
1987 |
"
|
8 |
40 |
CHAMBON
Boris |
VELO
SPORT ARDECHE |
Es |
R |
1983 |
à
0'20 |
9 |
17 |
PERRAUD
Cyril |
TONIC
CC TERNAY |
M1 |
DL1 |
1973 |
à
0'20 |
10 |
22 |
QUEREL
Lionel |
LYON
SPRINT EVOLUTION |
Es |
R |
1985 |
à
0'32 |
11 |
101 |
GERFEU
Nicolas |
U
C MONTMEYRANAISE |
M1 |
DL1 |
1970 |
à
0'32 |
12 |
63 |
MOYNE
Jean-Philippe |
V
C BOURGOIN JALLIEU |
M1 |
DL2 |
1968 |
à
0'32 |
13 |
44 |
VASQUEZ
Thierry |
VELO
SPORT ARDECHE |
M2 |
R |
1961 |
à
0'32 |
14 |
19 |
CARPANI
Cedric |
A
S FONTAINE |
Sn |
R |
1982 |
à
0'32 |
15 |
93 |
ESCABIAS
Alban |
AC
BOLLENE |
Es |
R |
1986 |
à
0'32 |
16 |
26 |
STRAGAPEDE
Joseph |
VELO
SPRINT ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS |
Sn |
R |
1979 |
à
0'32 |
17 |
23 |
GARIN
Vincent |
LYON
SPRINT EVOLUTION |
Es |
R |
1984 |
à
0'32 |
18 |
36 |
VERCHERE
Serge |
E.C.
ARBENT-MARCHON |
M2 |
R |
1959 |
à
0'32 |
19 |
53 |
CRUCHET
Yann |
TONIC
CC TERNAY |
M1 |
R |
1973 |
à
0'32 |
20 |
38 |
CHAUSSE
Julien |
VELO
SPORT ARDECHE |
Es |
R |
1985 |
à
1'17 |
21 |
35 |
MOULIN
Marc |
UC
VALENTINOISE |
J |
R |
1988 |
à
1'22 |
22 |
89 |
PERROT
Guillaume |
EC
St ETIENNE LOIRE |
J |
|
1987 |
à
1'37 |
23 |
3 |
LIPONNE
Julien |
U.C.
D'AFFINOIS/PELUSSIN |
Es |
R |
1983 |
à
1'49 |
24 |
87 |
GOUVERNAYRE
Sévern |
CHARVIEU
CHAVAGNEUX I.CYC |
Sn |
R |
1979 |
à
1'51 |
25 |
2 |
CHATAIGNON
David |
U.C.
D'AFFINOIS/PELUSSIN |
Es |
R |
1983 |
à
1'51 |
26 |
64 |
AVENAT
Thierry |
E
S ST MARTIN D HERES |
M2 |
R |
1959 |
à
1'51 |
27 |
37 |
ROCHE
Gwenael |
VELO
SPORT ARDECHE |
J |
|
1987 |
à
1'51 |
28 |
84 |
COHET
Daniel |
VELO
SPRINT ROMANAIS P |
M2 |
DL1 |
1954 |
à
1'51 |
29 |
90 |
LANGLET
Frédéric |
CCVS
AISNE |
Sn |
DL1 |
1981 |
à
1'51 |
30 |
43 |
ROUSTAIN
Alexandre |
VELO
SPORT ARDECHE |
Sn |
R |
1976 |
à
1'51 |
31 |
48 |
GUILLON
Stephane |
EC
SALAISE P ROUSSILLON |
M1 |
DL1 |
1972 |
à
1'51 |
32 |
55 |
GOIFFON
Fabien |
VELO
CLUB CALADOIS |
Es |
R |
1983 |
à
1'51 |
33 |
11 |
VALENCONY
Yannick |
SARRAS
ST VALLIER CYCLISM |
Es |
R |
1986 |
à
1'51 |
34 |
45 |
REY
Yoann |
V
C LYON VAULX EN VELIN |
Es |
R |
1986 |
à
1'51 |
35 |
1 |
BRUYAS
Franck |
U.C.
D'AFFINOIS/PELUSSIN |
Es |
R |
1985 |
à
1'51 |
36 |
4 |
ROUCHON
Denis |
U.C.
D'AFFINOIS/PELUSSIN |
Es |
DL1 |
1985 |
à
2'37 |
37 |
75 |
PAQUET
Dominique |
CHARVIEU
CHAVAGNEUX I.CYC |
M2 |
R |
1962 |
à
2'47 |
38 |
46 |
REINA
Yannick |
EC
SALAISE P ROUSSILLON |
M1 |
R |
1974 |
à
3'07 |
39 |
54 |
MAT
Camille |
ASC
MACOT LA PLAGNE |
M1 |
R |
1975 |
à
3'57 |
40 |
71 |
CASTILLON
Loic |
S
C BOURG LES VALENCE |
Sn |
DL1 |
1979 |
à
6'30 |
41 |
47 |
CATTANEO
Franck |
EC
SALAISE P ROUSSILLON |
M1 |
DL2 |
1974 |
à
6'30 |
42 |
49 |
PINEL
Franck |
EC
SALAISE P ROUSSILLON |
M1 |
DL2 |
1966 |
à
6'30 |
43 |
80 |
AUBOUSSIER
Dominique |
CLUB
CYCLO ST MARTINOIS |
M2 |
R |
1950 |
à
6'30 |
44 |
60 |
PERRIER
Gilles |
UNION
CYCLISTE VOIRONNAISE |
M2 |
DL1 |
1957 |
à
6'30 |
45 |
28 |
DENIS
Mathieu |
VELO
SPRINT ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS |
J |
DL1 |
1987 |
à
6'30 |
46 |
29 |
LONGUEVILLE
Valentin |
VELO
SPRINT ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS |
J |
R |
1987 |
à
6'30 |
47 |
94 |
BOUBAAYA
Rachid |
UC
RIVOISE |
M2 |
DL1 |
1959 |
à
6'30 |
48 |
105 |
LAFFONT
Jean-Claude |
SARRAS
ST VALLIER CYCLISM |
M1 |
DL1 |
1972 |
à
6'30 |
49 |
118 |
CHALENCON
Florian |
V
C RHODANIEN |
Sn |
R |
1981 |
à
6'30 |
50 |
69 |
JUET
Pierre |
S
C BOURG LES VALENCE |
J |
DL1 |
1988 |
à
6'30 |
51 |
16 |
JOVENCEL
Philippe |
SARRAS
ST VALLIER CYCLISM |
M2 |
R |
1960 |
à
6'39 |
52 |
15 |
FOURNIER
Sebastien |
SARRAS
ST VALLIER CYCLISM |
M1 |
R |
1969 |
à
6'39 |
53 |
78 |
PETIT
Pascal |
CHARVIEU
CHAVAGNEUX I.CYC |
M1 |
R |
1966 |
à
6'39 |
54 |
74 |
IVARS
Florent |
CHARVIEU
CHAVAGNEUX I.CYC |
Es |
R |
1983 |
à
6'39 |
55 |
98 |
BRUYAS
Michael |
U.C.
D'AFFINOIS/PELUSSIN |
J |
|
1987 |
à
6'39 |
56 |
76 |
CATHALA
Axel |
CHARVIEU
CHAVAGNEUX I.CYC |
Es |
R |
1986 |
à
6'39 |
57 |
68 |
PEREIRA
Jeremy |
TONIC
CC TERNAY |
Sn |
R |
1979 |
à
6'39 |
58 |
39 |
LEYNAUD
Guillaume |
VELO
SPORT ARDECHE |
Es |
R |
1986 |
à
6'39 |
59 |
50 |
COPETTI
Fabrice |
A.S.
BERTHELOT MERMOZ |
M1 |
DL1 |
1973 |
à
6'39 |
60 |
70 |
LAURENT
Remy |
S
C BOURG LES VALENCE |
J |
|
1988 |
à
6'39 |
61 |
66 |
CAMPAGNOLLE
Sylvain |
U
C MONTMEYRANAISE |
J |
|
1987 |
à
6'39 |
62 |
20 |
JOUCERAND
Grégory |
LYON
SPRINT EVOLUTION |
Sn |
DL1 |
1981 |
à
6'39 |
63 |
97 |
GIRARD
Aymerick |
VC
LYON VAULX EN VELIN |
J |
|
1988 |
à
6'39 |
64 |
103 |
MOREL
Nicolas |
UC
VALENTINOISE |
J |
R |
1988 |
à
6'39 |
65 |
31 |
ALLAMANCHE
Gilbert |
CLUB
VIENNOIS D'ANIMAT CY |
M2 |
DL2 |
1949 |
à
6'39 |